Lexi Belle Bio

Pornstar Name: Lexi Belle
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Independence, Louisiana
Date of Birth: August 5, 1987
Aliases: Nollie
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 160 cm – 5′ 3″
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Orange flower between her shoulder blades.
Lexi Belle is a self-professed Star Wars geek and an avid visitor to Six Flags.

Lexi Belle was working in a video store where she was approached by someone who had seen her on MySpace and wanted to recruit her into the adult industry. Three months later, she visited her first porn set. Her first scene was the first time she had ever gave a blowjob!

In 2011, she was named by CNBC as one of the 12 most popular stars in porn. CNBC noted her multiple awards from AVN and XBIZ Awards as well as the popularity of her website, making it one of the largest in the porn industry.

Chat with Lexi Belle live on webcam inside her Official Website!